OUR SCHEDULE...
Monday
The Chill Out Zone with LazyB
00:00 - 01:00
The Night Network
01:00 - 06:00
The Breakfast Show with Colin
07:00 - 10:00
Mid-Mornings
10:00 - 15:00
Drive Time with Matthew D
15:00 - 18:00
Solid Gold Sixties
18:00 - 19:00
Supersonic 70s
19:00 - 20:00
Kick Up The 80s
20:00 - 21:00
Pump Up The 90s
21:00 - 22:00
The Chill Out Zone with LB
22:00 - 00:00
Tuesday
The Night Network
00:00 - 06:00
The Breakfast Show with Colin
07:00 - 10:00
Mid-Mornings
10:00 - 15:00
Drive Time with Matthew D
15:00 - 18:00
The Classic Chart Rundown
18:00 - 19:00
Red Thread with Tim
19:00 - 21:00
The Chill Out Zone with LB
22:00 - 00:00
Wednesday
The Night Network
00:00 - 06:00
The Breakfast Show with Colin
07:00 - 10:00
Mid-Mornings
10:00 - 15:00
Drive Time with Matthew D
15:00 - 18:00
Indie Show with Adam
18:00 - 19:00
Non-Stop 80s
19:00 - 20:00
That 70s Sound
20:00 - 21:00
Non-Stop 60s
21:00 - 22:00
The Chill Out Zone with LB
22:00 - 00:00
Thursday
The Night Network
00:00 - 06:00
The Breakfast Show with Colin
07:00 - 10:00
Mid-Mornings
10:00 - 15:00
Drive Time with Matthew D
15:00 - 18:00
NOW LIVEThe Vinyl Countdown
18:00 - 19:00
The Best Disco In Town
19:00 - 20:00
Richy's Retro Roadshow
20:00 - 22:00
The Chill Out Zone with LB
22:00 - 00:00
Friday
The Night Network
00:00 - 06:00
The Breakfast Show with Colin
07:00 - 10:00
Mid-Mornings
10:00 - 15:00
Drive Time with Matthew D
15:00 - 18:00
The Ultimate Party with Kane
18:00 - 19:00
The Remix Show with Babs
19:00 - 21:00
Get Ready For The Weekend with Lee Everest
21:00 - 22:00
The Chill Out Zone with LB
22:00 - 00:00
Saturday
The Night Network
00:00 - 06:00
Saturday's on XO Radio
06:00 - 12:00
Ultimate Throwbacks with Gaz
12:00 - 15:00
Dance Party Weekly with Lee Everest
15:00 - 18:00
Saturday Afternoons on XO Radio
18:00 - 21:00
90s To Infinity with Gavin Crossley
21:00 - 22:00
Global Sessions with Paul Rudd
22:00 - 23:00
Late Checkout with Avi Sic
23:00 - 00:00
Sunday
The Night Network
00:00 - 06:00
Sunday Lie In
06:00 - 09:00
The Sunday Service with Chris Moore
09:00 - 11:00
Solid Gold Sounds with Chris Pitchford
11:00 - 13:00
Sunday Afternoons
13:00 - 17:00
The Darkside with Stewart Dennis
17:00 - 19:00
The Student Zone with Kieran
19:00 - 21:00
Eurovision Show with Simon Harding
21:00 - 22:00
The Chill Out Zone Live with LB
22:00 - 01:00